Teilnehmer 2017

SV Teutonia Riemke, Wuppertaler SV, HG Remscheid, Niederbergischer HC, FIQAS Aalsmeer (Niederlande), Handbal Venlo (Niederlande), GSG Duisburg, JSG Wilhelmshaven, Stolberger SV Handball, E & O Emmen (Niederlande), TB Oberhausen, ASC 09 Dortmund, Wald-Merscheider Turnverein 1861, DJK Oespel-Kley, Lüttringhauser TV, SC Lippstadt, HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden, HSV Wuppertal, HV Barsinghausen, JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade, SG Handball Hamm, SC Markranstädt, TSV Altenwalde, SC Bottrop, SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach, HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden, HSG Schwerte/Westhofen, Hurry Up (Niederlande), SV Westerholt, HC Westfalia Herne, HSG Radevormwald / Herbeck, HSC Eintracht Recklinghausen, SG Rechtenbach, Vfl Bochum

 

Teilnehmer 2016

SV Teutonia Riemke, DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck, VfL Eintracht Hagen, DJK Altendorf 09, HG Remscheid, DJK Oespel-Kley, Gürzenicher TV, Vohwinkeler STV, HTV Sundwig-Westig, Wuppertaler SV, Handbal Venlo (Niederlande), SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach, JMS Hurry-Up (Niederlande), GSG Duisburg, E & O Emmen (Niederlande), HSV Wuppertal, DJK Westfalia Welper, Königsborner SV, HBS Brabant (Niederlande), SG Handball Hattingen Ruhrbogen, SV 19 Straelen, TUSEM Essen, HSG Gremmendorf-Angelmodde, HV Barsinghausen, TV Beckum, TV Gladbeck, Lüner SV, VfL Bochum, TB Oberhausen, HVE Villigst-Ergste, mJSG Dittershausen/Wollrode, HSG Hohenlimburg, PSV Recklinghausen, HSG Radevormwald / Herbeck, TB Wülfrath, GSV Eintracht Baunatal, TuS Wellinghofen

 

Teilnehmer 2015

SV Teutonia Riemke, Gürzenicher TV, PSV Recklinghausen, HV Barsinghausen, Vlug & Lenig Geleen (Niederlande), Bergische Panther, Wuppertaler SV, DJK Oespel-Kley, Haaner TV, HSC Haltern-Sythen, JSG Massen-Königsborn, JMS Hurry-up (Niederlande), E & O Emmen (Niederlande), SG Handball Hamm, Cronenberger TG, HSG Schwerte-Westhofen, Königsborner SV, Targos Bevo HC (Niederlande), HV Blerick (Niederlande), Handbal Venlo (Niederlande), HSG Rade/Herbeck, TuS Borussia Höchsten, JSG Menden Sauerland, TV Lobberich, SuS Haarzopf, TuS Scharnhorst, HG Remscheid, HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim, TuS Bommern, HSG Gremmendorf/Angelmodde, JSG Ruhrbogen Hattingen, Bochumer HC, DJK Altendorf, Godesberger TV, JSG Unna Massen

Teilnehmer 2014

SV Teutonia Riemke, TSG Sprockhövel, VfL Platte Heide, Handbal Venlo (Niederlande), HSG Schwerte-Westhofen, Königsborner SV, BVB Dortmund, HSC Haltern-Sythen, DJK Oespel-Kley, Lüttringhauser TV, KJS Schaffhausen (Schweiz), Gürzenicher TV, JMS Hurry-up (Niederlande), E & O Emmen (Niederlande), Letmather TV, TuS Scharnhorst, SG Bünde-Dünne, HSG Gremmendorf-Angelmodde, HSG Maintal, VT Kempen, Ohligser TV 1888, HV Barsinghausen, ASC Dortmund, JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade, HG Remscheid, HSG Rade/Herbeck, Bochumer HC, TG Voerde, SG KJS SH/Pfader Neuhausen (Schweiz), Vlug & Lenig Geleen (Niederlande), TV Jahn Bockum, TuS Ickern, TuS Borussia Höchsten, HSG Vennikel, JSG Nümbrecht

 

Teilnehmer 2013

SV Teutonia Riemke, TSV Barsinghausen, SG Attendorn-Ennest, DJK Oespel-Kley, HSG Schwerte/Westhofen, Loreal Venlo (Niederlande), Cronenberger TG, MSG Überbergisch, AAC 1899 (Niederlande), E & O Emmen (Niederlande), TV Wattenscheid, BVB Dortmund, TB Oberhausen, VfK Iserlohn, JSG Witten-Ruhr, TuS Ickern, Königsborner SV, HSG Vennikel/Rumeln/Kaldenhausen, HSC Haltern-Sythen, Hurry Up (Niederlande), ASC Dortmund, TSG Sprockhövel, HG Remscheid, Lüttringhauser TV, HC Westfalia Herne, HC TuRa Bergkamen, Bochumer HC, SG Bünde-Dünne, JSG Bergneustadt/Strombach, FC Erkenschwick, TuSEM Essen, HSC Haltern-Sythen, TuS Holzen-Sommerberg

Teilnehmer 2012

SV Teutonia Riemke, HSG Schwerte-Westhofen, VFK Iserlohn, KJS Schaffhausen (Schweiz), Lüner SV,
TV Walsum-Aldenrade, HVE Villigst-Ergste, TuSG Ritterhude, HG LTV/HTV Remscheid, Gürzenicher TV, SG Attendorn-Ennest, Hurry Up (Niederlande), HSG Herdecke/Ende, HSC Haltern-Sythen, E & O Emmen (Niederlande), Loreal Venlo (Niederlande), ASC Dortmund, TuS Westfalia Hombruch, Bochumer HC, Lüttringhauser TV,  TV Anrath, HTV Sundwig-Westig, BVB Dortmund, Soester TV, DJK Oespel-Kley, JSG Wanne-Herne, HSG Lüdenscheid, FC Erkenschwick, Post SV Hagen, ASV Einigkeit, Letmather TV, TV Wattenscheid, TuS Bommern, TSG Sprockhövel, JSG Hattingen-Welper

 

Teilnehmer 2011

SV Teutonia Riemke, BVB Dortmund, HSG Schwerte-Westhofen, Loreal Venlo (Niederlande), VfK Iserlohn, Hurry Up (Niederlande), TG Cronenberg, TV Korschenbroich, Bochumer HC, Ahlener SG, HB Düdelingen (Luxemburg), JSG Wuppertal, JHSG Dortmund-Süd/Hombruch, VfL Bochum, Achilles (Niederlande), TSV Neustadt, KJS Schaffhausen (Schweiz), HV Aristos Amsterdam (Niederlande), Fiqas Aalsmeer (Niederlande), HG Remscheid, TV Bodenheim, E & O Emmen (Niederlande), HVE Villigst-Ergste, TV Strombach, SuS Oberaden, TSV Barsinghausen, HSG Bergische Panther, SG Attendorn-Ennest, ASC 09 Dortmund, Letmather TV, Welfia Mönchengladbach, HC Dortmund-Süd, TV Wattenscheid, JSG OstVest Waltrop/Datteln

 

Teilnehmer 2010

SV Teutonia Riemke, SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim, Ahlener SG, HSG Schwerte-Westhofen, VSG Velbert, VfL Bochum, SG Attendorn-Ennest, BVB Dortmund, TSV Neustadt, Loreal Venlo, TV 1844 Idstein, HSG Menden-Lendringsen, JHSG Dortmund-Süd/Hombruch, JSG Wuppertal, HG LTG/HTV Remscheid, SG Linden-Dahlhausen, VfK Iserlohn, JSG Hattingen-Welper, TV Menden-Schwitten, ASC Dortmund, TG Cronenberg, HVE Villigst-Ergste, HC Dortmund-Süd, HSC Haltern-Sythen, TSV Barsinghausen, JSG Bochum, Bochumer HC, TSG Altenhagen-Heepen, SV Lok Rangsdorf, SV Westerholt, TSG Sprockhövel, Hagener SV,  Fiqas/Aalsmeer, TV Strombach, TV Anrath, E & O Emmen, DSC Wanne-Eickel, Post SV Hagen, FC Erkenschwick, DJK Märkisch Hattingen, JSG Witten/Ruhr

 

Teilnehmer 2009

SV Teutonia Riemke, HC Tura Bergkamen, HTV Sundwig Westig, Lüttringhauser TV, TV Strombach, Loreal Venlo, HSG Lüdenscheid, SG Langenfeld, JHSG Dortmund-Süd/Hombruch, TSV Neustadt, SG Attendorn-Ennest, ASV Hamm, TuS Gehlenbeck, BVB Dortmund, TG Osthofen, TSV Barsinghausen, JSG Hattingen-Welper, Ahlener SG, Welfia Mönchengladbach, HG Remscheid, HV Actief, FC Erkenschwick, E&O Emmen, JHG Mark Süd, HSC Haltern-Sythen, HSG VfR/E.Wiesbaden, HSV Stuttgart-Nord, HSG Schwerte/Westhofen, HVE Villigst Ergste, Spfr. Hamborn 07 Handball e.V., SV Westerholt , JSG Wanne-Herne, SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim, JSG Bochum, TSG Kirchhellen , HSG Hannover-West, TV Anrath

 

Teilnehmer 2008

SV Teutonia Riemke, BV Borussia Dortmund, ASC 09 Dortmund, Ahlener SG, SG Solingen BHC, TB Wülfrath, Cronenberger TG, HG Kaarst-Büttgen, HSC Haltern-Sythen, TVFriesen/BTG Wuppertal, HG Remscheid, Loreal Venlo, HSV Stuttgart-Nord, HSG Menden-Lendringsen, JHG Mark Süd, TV Menden Schwitten, TuS Gehlenbeck, Welfia Mönchengladbach, TSG Sprockhövel, SG Attendorn Ennest, JSG Hattingen-Welper, TV Haan, JSG Wanne-Herne, TVG Kaiserau, HG Rosdorf Grone, HSG Lüdenscheid, VFL Gladbeck, E&O Emmen, JSG Hattingen-Welper, TS 79 Bergisch Gladbach, TSV Barsinghausen, DJK Sparta Münster, TSV Neustadt, JSG Hattingen-Welper, DJK Oespel-Kley, SG HC Dortmund-Süd, TV Strombach

 

Teilnehmer 2007

TSV Barsinghausen, Cronenberger TG, TuS Ickern, JHG Mark-Süd, HSG Lüdenscheid, DJK Oespel-Kley, VfL RW Dorsten, SG Attendorn , Loreal Venlo, HSC Haltern-Sythen, TuS Viktoria Rietberg, ASC 09 Dortmund, Borussia Mönchengladbach, HSG Herdecke-Ende, HSV Stuttgart-Nord, JSG DJK TuS Hattingen-Welper, BVB Dortmund, TuS Blankenstein, ETuS Wedau Duisburg, DJK Tus 03 Hagen, ATV Dorstfeld, TV Weiten, VfL Bochum, RKHV Aristos Amsterdam, JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim, HSG Rauxel Schwerin, SV Herbede, VFL Welfia Mönchengladbach, RABO-Bank E&O, TS 79 Bergisch Gladbach, MTG Horst Essen, HG Kaarst Büttgen, VfL Eintracht Hagen, TVG Kaiserau

 

Vereine, die unter anderem bisher dabei waren:

ASC 09 Dortmund, ATV Hückeswangen, Barmer TG Wuppertal, Beyeröhder TV, Birkeröd Handbold Klub (DK), BSV Luzern (CH), Borussia Dortmund, BV Garrel, CVJM Herne, DJK TuS St. Hubert, DJK Westfalia Welper, DJK Winfried Huttrop, EHC Erndtebrück, Friesen BTG Wuppertal, GSG Duisburg, HC Seebach Zürich(CH), HC TuRa Bergkamen, HG Kaarst Büttgen, HSG Hüllhorst, HSG Kaltenkirchen/ Lentföhrden, HSG Mielkendorf/ Mol., HSG Lüdenscheid, HSG Menden-Lendringsen, Hollandia Tuitjenhorn (NL), DJK Oespel-Kley, HSG Nettetal, HSG Porta, HSG Schröttinghausen, HSG Schwerte-Westhofen, HSG Wolfen 2000, HSV Stuttgart-Nord, HT Sportfreunde Senne, HTV Sundwig-Westig, HV Duiven (NL), JHG Mark-Süd, JSG Kierspe, JSG Wanne-Herne, JSG Schalksmühle, Loreal Venlo (NL), Möchengladbacher TV 1848, OSC 04 Rheinhausen, Poppelsdorfer HV, SG ASC/ VfV Berlin Spandau, SG Attendorn-Ennest, SG MTV RW Mülheim, SG Langenfeld, SG OSC Schöneberg-Friedenau Berlin, SG PSV/ Sportring Solingen, SG Ruhrtal, SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck, SG Weiterstadt/ Braunshardt, SSV Landsberg, SSV Marienheide, SSV Stötteritz Leipzig, SV Avenwedde, SV Buna Schkopau, SV Finken Raguhn, SV Friedrichsfeld, SV Germ. Fritzlar, SV Herbede, SV Lübeck 1876, SV Schermbeck, SV Traktor Cavertitz, TB Reilingen, TG Nieder Roden, TG Voerde, TSG Adler Dielfen, TSG Ketsch, TSG Lennestadt, TSG Solingen, TSV 04 Nieder-Mörlen, TSV Barsinghausen,TSV Berge 09, TSV Bonn, TSV Rudow-Berlin, Turnerschaft Lürrip, TuS Brake, TuS Daun,TuS Erkrath, TuS Leopoldshöhe, TuS Plettenberg, TuS Tarmstedt, TuS Westfalia Hombruch, TuS Viktoria Rietberg, TUSEM Essen, TuSF Brake-Milse, TV Germania Kaiserau, TV Enningerloh, TV Großenmarpe-Erdbruch, TV Kupferdreh, TV Langenfeld, TV Mettmann, TV Nord-Harrislee, TV Wickede/ Ruhr, VfK Iserlohn, VfL Bochum, VfL Brambauer, VfL Herford,VfL Rheinhausen, Waltroper HV, ...